Complete Chemical Results

6 Silver Bracelets Set

D'Lux

  Lead Chlorine Cadmium Arsenic Mercury Bromine Nickel
Crystal Bracelet - Bracelet Back 0000027,686
Crystal Bracelet - Crystal 01,60200120337
Crystal Bracelet - Leopard Bracelet 02,6370654200
Crystal Bracelet - Metal stripe 01,919005031,905
Leopard Bracelet 0001040
Plain Bracelet 0000220
Striped Bracelet 1654,3120751500

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW