Complete Chemical Results

135i

BMW

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm Rest/Center Console 0171,45703,0170000000
Carpet 15000000025200
Door Trim (Hard) 0000000011800
Door Trim (Soft) 10139,48202,30100000630
Front Seat (Front) 00000026,22600720
Front Seat (Rear) 00000000000
Headliner 65000050015400
Instrument Panel 0113,25500000014500
Seat Base 50000000000
Shift Knob 55025000005,7978,6810
Steering Wheel 00000016,055605900

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW