Complete Chemical Results

A3

Audi

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm Rest/Center Console 0215,08902,6410000000
Carpet 0000000091740
Door Trim (Hard) 000518001760000
Door Trim (Soft) 0162,25502,33600133001150
Front Seat (Front) 001500000000
Front Seat (Rear) 11152,23401,7430000000
Headliner 0000000001040
Instrument Panel 9241,091000000000
Seat Base 000004780000
Shift Knob 80000022,425541118,626386,5680
Steering Wheel 00000000000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW