Complete Chemical Results

4Runner

Toyota

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 9206,025000000000
Carpet 1000218000063010
Door trim (hard) 00000000000
Door trim (soft) 189172,98205,5640000000
Front seat (front) 32,50201477,4380000000
Front seat (rear) 10,5050000000000
Headliner 7000000288000
IP 000000047000
Seat base 990000000000
Shift Knob 00000016,439096200
Steering wheel 00000311,3800000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW