Complete Chemical Results

911

Porsche

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 00000000000
Carpet 3510000048249711200
Door trim (hard) 300000006900
Door trim (soft) 00000000000
Front seat (front) 0011000006300
Front seat (rear) 0000000176000
Headliner 29,622008,6940000000
IP 0000001280000
Seat base 0000000065600
Shift Knob 0000030012700
Steering wheel 00000000000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW