Complete Chemical Results

350Z

Nissan

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 055,43501,81000038000
Carpet 00000068939658300
Door trim (hard) 4138,30604080000000
Door trim (soft) 1,5030000000000
Front seat (front) 21,287006,3060000000
Front seat (rear) 0357,79806,6650000000
Headliner 100000000000
IP 0000000061200
Seat base 300000004600
Shift Knob 1,8220283420013,360022700
Steering wheel 30000012,6810000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW