Complete Chemical Results

5

Mazda

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 12,3080672,7630000000
Carpet 140001,3520002,838000
Door trim (hard) 9000000019500
Door trim (soft) 23179,88303140000000
Front seat (front) 26,37101118,1980000000
Front seat (rear) 27,2720936,2520000000
Headliner 00000000031528
IP 00000000000
Seat base 3000001530000
Shift Knob 0000000040800
Steering wheel 110000000000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW