Complete Chemical Results

300

Chrysler

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 0187,96803,4270000000
Carpet 00000014280021400
Door trim (hard) 000302000007730
Door trim (soft) 0170,17002,8340000000
Front seat (front) 100000027,5590000
Front seat (rear) 0364,02806,6130000000
Headliner 00000000000
IP 17183,135000000000
Seat base 000000007200
Shift Knob 3000049,1220000
Steering wheel 00000013,3690000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW