Complete Chemical Results

335i

BMW

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 404155,29203,341000010500
Carpet 0281,16803,833000019600
Door trim (hard) 00000000000
Door trim (soft) 0141,20302,6370000195620
Front seat (front) 8011233000038900
Front seat (rear) 0231,545203,88500001701100
Headliner 7000000811,78800
IP 000021100038000
Seat base 70000000000
Shift Knob 0000006,46404300
Steering wheel 4000025,5690000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW