Complete Chemical Results

A6

Audi

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 334209,74002,375000017200
Carpet 0000000034400
Door trim (hard) 0158,82100000019600
Door trim (soft) 13206,764000000000
Front seat (front) 3000000029900
Front seat (rear) 0281,36702,938000018300
Headliner 170000000000
IP 6244,224000000000
Seat base 0000009204300
Shift Knob 20000000000
Steering wheel 300000003,4922900

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW