Complete Chemical Results

A4 Cabriolet Quattro

Audi

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 335164,84002,346001300000
Carpet 40000020206800
Door trim (hard) 0173,532040700239002640
Door trim (soft) 43202,49702,364001790000
Front seat (front) 000000006100
Front seat (rear) 0012000006200
Headliner 0267,343088900378006830
IP 7184,41702090000000
Seat base 000525002570000
Shift Knob 0000001410000
Steering wheel 0000002830000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW