Complete Chemical Results

A3

Audi

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 425223,31402,258000015900
Carpet 5000000085500
Door trim (hard) 0187,93101490000000
Door trim (soft) 0175,58702,013000022200
Exterior window seal 000004089102750
Front seat (front) 500000007000
Front seat (rear) 0289,32603,300000020800
Headliner 5000000371000
IP 12236,562000000000
Seat base 000291041020000
Shift Knob 40000000000
Steering wheel 00000000000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW