Complete Chemical Results

4 Runner

Toyota

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/Center Console 580000017,3890000
Carpet 000000000010
Door Trim (Hard) 80000000000
Door Trim (Soft) 524207,71105,7620000000
Exterior Window Seal 4000409200000
Front Seat (front) 392002,7680019,6110000
Front Seat (rear) 8308,72807,5470000000
Headliner 100000005080015
IP 00000000000
Sealer 11000366000000
Seat Base 0000000537000
Shift Knob 60000016,5380392670
Steering Wheel 40000211,65904500
Wiring 50387,28300000024,24600

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW