Complete Chemical Results

35OZ Roadster Tour

Nissan

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm Rest/Center Console 887,60902,2200000000
Carpet 2940000047130739500
Door trim (hard) 4142,664000000000
Door trim (soft) 1,3240000400000
Exterior Window Seal 0488,29500001,1361,028000
Front Seat (front) 170000039,056056000
Front Seat (rear) 19336,64907,6640000000
Headliner 00000000000
IP 140000003,90852500
Sealer 24000393000000
Seat base 00100000137000
Shift knob 7000007,8830165780
Steering wheel 30000016,74205100
Wiring 0550,00000000058,81900

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW