Complete Chemical Results

Accent

Hyundai

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 19,6700894,45400364132000
Carpet 2,7390000500000
Door trim (hard) 00000000000
Door trim (soft) 000000007700
Exterior window seal 0350,057001,57800388000
Front seat (front) 22,58901006,09100370202254042
Front seat (rear) 31,29701217,8460047662129500
Headliner 5000000104000
IP 000000007000
Sealer 32000462005,141000
Seat base 000000278250000
Shift knob 0206,7170000000890
Steering wheel 7000000035300
Wiring 00000000000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW