Complete Chemical Results

335i Coupe

BMW

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 3860000018,2110000
Carpet 70480195000482720
Door trim (hard) 00000000000
Door trim (soft) 340000017,4830000
Exterior window seal 00000600000
Front seat (front) 00000027,08109600
Front seat (rear) 0255,22900000041000
Headliner 60000000000
IP 4000228100042400
Sealer 061,638000001,340000
Seat base 00000000000
Shift knob 00000016,10900820
Steering wheel 00000013,6850000
Wiring 00000000000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW