Complete Chemical Results

A6

Audi

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm Rest/Center Console 499186,43002,519000020100
Carpet 000000046578900
Door trim (hard) 7198,877000000000
Door trim (soft) 17175,06802,485000019400
Exterior window seal 0000037700840
Front Seat (front) 8000000011,52000
Front Seat (rear) 0264,58200000013900
Headliner 1600018300124000
IP 6220,337001710000610
Sealer 00002970479739000
Seat base 0002040000000
Shift knob 700000003800
Steering wheel 0000000084800
Wiring 0528,35000000048,54900

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW