Complete Chemical Results

A4

Audi

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest/center console 277163,50902,131000013800
Carpet 5000000049200
Door trim (hard) 000295001690000
Door trim (soft) 28189,55602,45617200012500
Exterior window seal 00000000000
Front seat (front) 1500000002,21900
Front seat (rear) 5264,18102,808000020000
Headliner 13012032632115943000
IP 9229,911000000000
Sealer 150000001,63268400
Seat base 0177,90000000014600
Shift knob 000002009800
Steering wheel 00000000000
Wiring 100000000156,64900

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW