Complete Chemical Results

A3

Audi

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm Rest/Center Console 597192,22702,409000020400
Carpet 40000000462700
Door trim (hard) 0191,659000000000
Door trim (soft) 3189,76202,386000026600
Exterior window seal 00000411306000
Front Seat (front) 00130000055,54500
Front Seat (rear) 0264,96903,460000025400
Headliner 4000192000000
IP 11247,702000000000
Sealer 16000008862,124000
Seat base 0002840200000
Shift knob 70000000000
Steering wheel 00000000000
Wiring 00000000000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW