Complete Chemical Results

300/SRT-8

Chrysler

  Bromine Chlorine Lead Antimony Tin Arsenic Chromium Cobalt Copper Nickel Mercury
Arm rest / center console 0174,62303,3440000000
Carpet 00000010911861800
Door trim (Hard) 5152,108000000000
Door trim (Soft) 0148,97203,0510000000
Front seat (Front) 9001,3490030,0590000
Front seat (Rear) 0273,17705,5520000000
Headliner 00000000000
IP 0207,66802850000000
Seat Base 008184001040000
Shift Knob 00002,033018,2470239,307739,1710
Steering Wheel 0000038,9030000

Note: The above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

CLOSE WINDOW